Who has registered as at 4th March, 2021.

CURRENT TOTAL REGISTRATION IS:-     135

1960=17    1961=7     1962=8     1963=11   1964=6     1965=7     1966=9      1967=6    1968=4     1969=4      1970=5     1971=2     1972=0      1973=4     1974=0      1975=4    1976=2    1977=0     1978=0      1979=0

96 ex-pupils & 32 Partners;   7 Staff & 2 Partners.

The maximum number for the venue for the "Mix & Mingle" on Friday 2nd April is 350-500.

Currently there are 111 registered.

The maximum number for the venue for the "Reunion Dinner" on Saturday 3rd April is 350.

Currently there are 108 registered.

1960 – 1964

1965-1969

1960  Chery Hartley (Smith)

1965 David Moss

1960 Graeme Paul

1965 Dorothy Costley (Beardmore)

1960 Margaret Sherwood (Rae)

1965 Fred Young

1960 Kathleen Debble (Sargent)

1965 Margaret Arthur (Tucker)

1960 Faye Horton (Hill)

1965 Donald Meehan

1960 Rod Goldsworthy

1965 Lorraine Webber (Lovell)

1960 Graeme Thacker

1965 Diane Jones

1960 Denis Sole

1960 Brian Reeve

1960 Malcolm Mc Alpine

1960 Adrienne Harris (Sutherland)

1966 Libby O'Connor (Bond)

1960 John Smillie

1966 Anne Walker (Fleming)

1960 Anne Smillie (McPhail)

1966 John Faulkner

1960 Raewyn Morgan

1966 Sharon Lovell (Hunt)

1960 John Winter

1966 Ian Connor

1960 Allen Wilson

1966 Alan Innes

1960 Carole Sweney

1966 Graeme Howarth
1961 Alison Taylor (Sole) 1966 Rosalind FitzPatrick

1961 John Spranger

1966 Neil Farrant

1961 Robert Mong

1961 Bruce Sutton

1961 Frank Sargent

1961 Murray Feek

1961 Noel Jones

1967 Allan Brodie

1962 Vivian Wilson

1967 Suzanne Barr (Johnson)

1962 Jan Bishop

1967 Ian Barr

1962 Gavin Sutherland

1967 Kay Bannister-Rye

1962 Hugh McPhail

 1967 Robyn Ray (Pepperell)

1962 Len Walker

1967 Ruth Ward

1962 Noeline Holt (Jorgensen)

1962 Dianne Thorstensen (Sole)

1962 Karen Nielsen (Wilson)

1963 Charlie Winter

 

1963 George MacArthur

 1968 Kelvin Hunt

1963 Barbara Hayden (Sole)

 1968 Bryce Barnett

1963 Tim Saunders

 1968 Raewyn Hunt (Edwards)

1963 Max Spranger

1968 Kevin Glentworth

1963 Gary Lovell

1963 Nancy Mong (Walker)

1963 Gloria Shaw (Rowland)

1963 Joy Seamark

1963 Gavin FitzPatrick

1963 Jan Carey (Hunter)

1963 Jill Sulzberger (Hanover)

1964 Keith FitzPatrick

 

1964 Mike Johnson

 1969 Marilyn Neuman

 1964 Wayne Cavaney

 1969 Judy Semenoff (Elliott)

1964 Margaret Gaze (Barriball)

1969 Neville Nodder

1964 Ernest(Kevin) Herbert

1969 Mike Shaw

1964 Gail Taylor (Saunders)

1964 Margaret Dodds (Legge)

1964 

1970-1974

1975-1979

1970 Paula Harding

1975 Jeff Mackrell

1970 Lynda West (Shotbolt)

 1975 Grant Campbell

1970 Morris West 

 1975 Ian Hutchinson

1970 Carole Young

1975 Julia Potter (Johnson)

1970 Fay Allen

1971 David Humphrey

 

1971 Brian Larsen

 1976 Linda Pigott (Whittle)

1973 Sue Winter (Tito)

 1976 Graham Edwards

1973 Col Robinson

1973 Bronwyn Bazeley

1973 Shane Kettle

STAFF

Marie Hannah (Beck)-  1962-1968

Alec Hutchinson-   1964-1984
John Lovell - 1966-1988 Michele FitzPatrick- 1995-2018
Margaret Gaze (Barriball) - 1989-2001 Jan Carey (Hunter) 1970
Barry Finch- 1968-2002


If you haven't registered yet - don't delay as numbers are limited.

Register Online

or download a PDF version of the form here and mail it to us at:

P.O. Box 6064, Moturoa, New Plymouth. 4344